Biography

0

Nikky Case Quick Facts

Alias: Nikky Case, Irena G, Irena Stevens, Nikki Case
Date of Birth: 10/12/1983
Home Town: Prague, Czech Republic
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Nikky Case Biography

Blue eyed blond babe Nikky Case was born in Prague in the Czech Republic in 1983. Mostly known as Sweet Irena Nikky currently runs her own personal website where she shares her soft core videos and photos with her fans.

Nikky Case stands at 5’4 and weighs in at 108lbs. Nikky’s fans love this sexy teen for her innocent look as well as for her all natural 35C titties which make up only part of her delicious 35C-24-35 figure. Nikki currently has her navel pierced but she does not currently have any tattoos.

During her adult career Nikky Case has spent most of her time modeling for her personal site where she currently has a collection of 112 exclusive photo sets of approximately 100-150 images each as well as 13,900 exclusive hi-resolution images and 26 DVD quality exclusive movies!

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. chuslli says:

    Nikky es muy bella y simpática.

  2. Brud Rama says:

    A most excellent body. You are a very Beautiful young lady. Keep up the good work.

  3. Paulo Roberto Aguiar Souza says:

    You are divine.In portuguese:você é divina.

  4. Dave says:

    You, dear lady, are a GODDESS.

  5. Claudio says:

    sos hermosa!!!
    te amo Nikky

  6. Horacio says:

    Eres bellisima, TE AMO Nikky!!!

  7. Erika says:

    she’s a amazing,I luv her

  8. gustave says:

    i love so much you are so pretty and soft i love you ………in french : vous êtes trés belle , vous êtes la fille de mes rêves………je t’aime

  9. amin says:

    Hi, nikky, nice to meet u.

  10. Jenny says:

    good to all pajeros!!

  11. garrett fowler says:

    nikky you’ve always been my favorite and u always will 😉

  12. Bobby Tambling says:

    Nikki you are so beautiful, its a pleasure looking at your photo’s and video’s. I love you. All the best xx

  13. Andrew says:

    I adore Czech women. But you I more than adore

  14. milad says:

    you are the best.

  15. alex says:

    I love you nikky

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *